cleve archers supporting archery in south gloucestershire and bristol

Compound Classification Tables

Compound Classifications
ImperialGents Boys U18 Boys U16 Boys U14 Boys U12
Ladies Girls U18 Girls U16 Girls U14 Girls U12
MetricGents Boys U18 Boys U16 Boys U14 Boys U12
Ladies Girls U18 Girls U16 Girls U14 Girls U12
Gents – Imperial Rounds
Classification3rd2nd1stBMMB
York57486599611341206
Bristol I78010101105
Bristol II9551119
Bristol III1060
St George487689777870
Albion629785849
Windsor743856
Short Windsor820
New Western356560652748
Long Western508666731
Western625739
Short Western697
American619713
New National249406478554
Long National361487539
National459549
Short National514
New Warwick178280
Long Warwick254333
Warwick312370
Short Warwick348
Gents – Metric RoundsTop
Classification3rd2nd1stBMMB
WA 1440 (Gents)7741026113412481311
Metric I87310921183
Metric II9811160
Metric III1121
WA 900631739
WA 70m374512566
WA 60m443553
WA 50m (80cm)381
Long Metric (Gents)310466533602
Long Metric (Ladies)409532582
Long Metric II475573
Long Metric III536
Short Metric464
Ladies – Imperial RoundsTop
Classification3rd2nd1stBMMB
York33554386510491157
Hereford539752101011431220
Bristol II7549331119
Bristol III9081044
Bristol IV1050
St George307465689812
Albion458610785875
Windsor605728856
Short Windsor717809
Junior Windsor820
New Western193334560689
Long Western342488666757
Western486610739
Short Western590685
Junior Western687
American504607713
St Nicholas595
New National130233406507
Long National234346487559
National351448549
Short National430505
Junior National503
New Warwick96167
Long Warwick171244
Warwick243305
Short Warwick295343
Junior Warwick343
Ladies – Metric RoundsTop
Classification3rd2nd1stBMMB
WA 1440 (Gents)538745102611771268
WA 1440 (Ladies)634845109212201298
Metric II7699591160
Metric III9661104
Metric IV1150
WA 900500617739
WA 70m232357512588
WA 60m312428553
WA 50m (80cm)256367
Long Metric (Gents)175293466559
Long Metric (Ladies)272393532602
Long Metric II356462573
Long Metric III445527
Long Metric IV528
Short Metric362453
Short Metric II413
Junior Boys – Imperial RoundsTop
Under 18 Classification3rd2nd1stJBMJMB
York3355748659961134
Bristol I539780101011051204
Bristol II7549551119
Bristol III9081060
Bristol IV1050
St George307487689777
Albion458629785849
Windsor605743856
Short Windsor717820
Junior Windsor820
Short Junior Windsor
New Western193356560652
Long Western342508666731
Western486625739
Short Western590697
Junior Western687
American504619713
St Nicholas595
New National130249406478
Long National234361487539
National351459549
Short National430514
Junior National503
Short Junior National
New Warwick96178
Long Warwick171254
Warwick243312
Short Warwick295348
Junior Warwick343
Junior Boys – Imperial RoundsTop
Under 16 Classification3rd2nd1stJBMJMB
Classification3rd2nd1stBMMB
York215335574865996
Bristol I38853978010101105
Bristol II60175495511191186
Bristol III7809081060
Bristol IV9591050
Bristol V1118
St George207307487689
Albion344458629785
Windsor496605743856
Short Windsor631717820
Junior Windsor761820
Short Junior Windsor872
New Western116193356560
Long Western239342508666
Western380486625739
Short Western501590697
Junior Western622687
Short Junior Western732
American413504619713
St Nicholas537595
New National76130249406
Long National159234361487
National270351459549
Short National360430514
Junior National452503
Short Junior National536
New Warwick5896
Long Warwick120171
Warwick190243
Short Warwick250295
Junior Warwick311343
Short Junior Warwick366
Junior Boys – Imperial RoundsTop
Under 14 Classification3rd2nd1stJBMJMB
York89215335574865
Bristol I1923885397801010
Bristol II3536017549551119
Bristol III53978090810601184
Bristol IV7659591050
Bristol V9951118
St George92207307487
Albion181344458629
Windsor310496605743
Short Windsor462631717820
Junior Windsor633761820
Short Junior Windsor798872
New Western42116193356
Long Western111239342508
Western211380486625
Short Western332501590697
Junior Western485622687
Short Junior Western643732
American258413504619
St Nicholas414537595
New National2776130249
Long National71159234361
National146270351459
Short National231360430514
Junior National343452503
Short Junior National463536
New Warwick2158
Long Warwick56120
Warwick106190
Short Warwick166250
Junior Warwick242311
Short Junior Warwick321366
Junior Boys – Imperial RoundsTop
Under 12 Classification3rd2nd1stJBMJMB
York2369215335574
Bristol I58155388539780
Bristol II132298601754955
Bristol III2584777809081060
Bristol IV47370995910501157
Bristol V7689561118
St George2573207307
Albion59149344458
Windsor125266496605
Short Windsor244416631717
Junior Windsor430595761820
Short Junior Windsor657774872
New Western932116193
Long Western3189239342
Western72176380486
Short Western143289501590
Junior Western277445622687
Short Junior Western478615732
American105222413504
St Nicholas232378537595
New National62076130
Long National1956159234
National48121270351
Short National95200360430
Junior National186312452503
Short Junior National330440536
New Warwick516
Long Warwick1644
Warwick3688
Short Warwick72145
Junior Warwick139222
Short Junior Warwick239307
Junior Boys – Metric RoundsTop
Under 18 Classification3rd2nd1stJBMJMB
WA 1440 (Gents)538774102611341248
Metric I634873109211831281
Metric II7699811160
Metric III9661121
Metric IV1150
WA 900500631739
WA 70m232374512566
WA 60m312443553
WA 50m (80cm)256381
Long Metric (Gents)175310466533
Long Metric I272409532582
Long Metric II356475573
Long Metric III445536
Long Metric IV528
Long Metric V
Short Metric362464
Short Metric II413
Junior Boys – Metric RoundsTop
Under 16 Classification3rd2nd1stJBMJMB
WA 1440 (Gents)40153877410261134
Metric I47863487310921183
Metric II61076998111601235
Metric III8389661121
Metric IV10661150
Metric V1190
WA 900400500631739
WA 70m150232374512
WA 60m222312443553
WA 50m (80cm)181256381
Long Metric (Gents)108175310466
Long Metric I186272409532
Long Metric II269356475573
Long Metric III369445536
Long Metric IV473528
Long Metric V567
Short Metric II292362464
Short Metric II341413
Short Metric III469
Junior Boys – Metric RoundsTop
Under 14 Classification3rd2nd1stJBMJMB
WA 1440 (Gents)2264015387741026
Metric I2664786348731092
Metric II3606107699811160
Metric III59783896611211249
Metric IV88910661150
Metric V10661190
WA 900236400500631
WA 70m61150232374
WA 60m103222312443
WA 50m (80cm)87181256381
Long Metric (Gents)41108175310
Long Metric I82186272409
Long Metric II140269356475
Long Metric III231369445536
Long Metric IV356473528
Long Metric V490567
Short Metric184292362464
Short Metric II220341413
Short Metric III366469
Short Metric IV533
Junior Boys – Metric RoundsTop
Under 12 Classification3rd2nd1stJBMJMB
WA 1440 (Gents)91191401538774
Metric I103224478634873
Metric II141306610769981
Metric III3135368389661121
Metric IV617837106611501249
Metric V83910271190
WA 90088199400500
WA 70m1447150232
WA 60m2882222312
WA 50m (80cm)2770181256
Long Metric (Gents)931108175
Long Metric I2164186272
Long Metric II43114269356
Long Metric III91198369445
Long Metric IV190323473528
Long Metric V352466567
Short Metric82160292362
Short Metric II98192341413
Short Metric III222337469
Short Metric IV427514
Short Metric V488
Junior Girls – Imperial RoundsTop
Under 18 Classification3rd2nd1stJBMJMB
York1273355438651049
Hereford25653975210101143
Bristol II44275493311191213
Bristol III6329081044
Bristol IV8451050
Bristol V1047
St George128307465689
Albion237458610785
Windsor379605728856
Short Windsor528717809
Junior Windsor686820
Short Junior Windsor830
New Western63193334560
Long Western152342488666
Western271486610739
Short Western397590685
Junior Western541687
Short Junior Western680
American316504607713
St Nicholas464595
New National41130233406
Long National98234346487
National189351448549
Short National280430505
Junior National387503
Short Junior National494
New Warwick3296
Long Warwick76171
Warwick136243
Short Warwick198295
Junior Warwick271343
Short Junior Warwick340
Junior Girls – Imperial RoundsTop
Under 16 Classification3rd2nd1stJBMJMB
York46127335543865
Hereford1102565397521010
Bristol II2254427549331119
Bristol III38863290810441184
Bristol IV6208451050
Bristol V8911047
St George50128307465
Albion108237458610
Windsor206379605728
Short Windsor349528717809
Junior Windsor535686820
Short Junior Windsor734830
New Western2063193334
Long Western61152342488
Western129271486610
Short Western229397590685
Junior Western382541687
Short Junior Western568680
American172316504607
St Nicholas323464595
New National1341130233
Long National3898234346
National88189351448
Short National156280430505
Junior National264387503
Short Junior National402494
New Warwick1032
Long Warwick3176
Warwick65136
Short Warwick114198
Junior Warwick191271
Short Junior Warwick284340
Junior Girls – Imperial RoundsTop
Under 14 Classification3rd2nd1stJBMJMB
York1040142362637
Hereford2998280570834
Bristol II71204473783994
Bristol III1583606639301090
Bristol IV33859186910661177
Bristol V6338681063
St George1244142329
Albion3097257481
Windsor70188402625
Short Windsor157327550732
Junior Windsor327514702830
Short Junior Windsor569720839
New Western41872211
Long Western1554168363
Western37116292506
Short Western82210418606
Junior Western184361559698
Short Junior Western379551692
American58157335521
St Nicholas152304480605
New National21147143
Long National933109249
National2478205367
Short National53142296442
Junior National120248401512
Short Junior National253388503
New Warwick29
Long Warwick727
Warwick1858
Short Warwick41105
Junior Warwick92180
Short Junior Warwick190275
Junior Girls – Imperial RoundsTop
Under 12 Classification3rd2nd1stJBMJMB
York31253175390
Hereford1033124332601
Bristol II2681248537811
Bristol III69175417723952
Bristol IV1893636509161081
Bristol V44966091410921190
St George41457173
Albion1034121299
Windsor2779225449
Short Windsor73172371592
Junior Windsor200347555732
Short Junior Windsor443587748856
New Western152492
Long Western51769202
Western1342144336
Short Western3292248461
Junior Western89201403592
Short Junior Western243399584713
American2366188374
St Nicholas72167341510
New National131560
Long National31043133
National82898237
Short National2160170329
Junior National56132280428
Short Junior National154269415521
New Warwick12
Long Warwick29
Warwick621
Short Warwick1646
Junior Warwick44100
Short Junior Warwick121200
Junior Girls – Metric RoundsTop
Under 18 Classification3rd2nd1stJBMJMB
WA 1440 (Gents)28453874510261177
WA 1440 (Ladies)33863484510921220
Metric II44976995911601265
Metric III6909661104
Metric IV9611150
Metric V1118
WA 900295500617739
WA 70m88232357512
WA 60m142312428
WA 50m (80cm)117256367
Long Metric (Gents)61175293466
Long Metric (Ladies)115272393532
Long Metric II184356462573
Long Metric III283445527
Long Metric IV404528
Long Metric V523
Short Metric223362453
Short Metric II265413
Short Metric III407
Junior Girls – Metric RoundsTop
Under 16 Classification3rd2nd1stJBMJMB
WA 1440 (Gents)1472845387451026
WA 1440 (Ladies)1713386348451092
Metric II2344497699591160
Metric III44669096611041249
Metric IV7569611150
Metric V9631118
WA 900151295500617
WA 70m3188232357
WA 60m57142312428
WA 50m (80cm)50117256367
Long Metric (Gents)2061175293
Long Metric (Ladies)44115272393
Long Metric II81184356462
Long Metric III153283445527
Long Metric IV272404528
Long Metric V426523
Short Metric127223362453
Short Metric II152265413
Short Metric III294407
Short Metric IV484
Junior Girls – Metric RoundsTop
Under 14 Classification3rd2nd1stJBMJMB
WA 1440 (Gents)53134305567831
WA 1440 (Ladies)59155364665925
Metric II802134807991024
Metric III2064187219881151
Metric IV48672898411641269
Metric V7019391133
WA 90047136316519
WA 70m62798249
WA 60m1350156330
WA 50m (80cm)1344129272
Long Metric (Gents)41769191
Long Metric (Ladies)1038127289
Long Metric II2172200373
Long Metric III50139301458
Long Metric IV121255418537
Long Metric V271412532
Short Metric49117237376
Short Metric II58140280426
Short Metric III156279420
Short Metric IV366473
Short Metric V430
Junior Girls – Metric RoundsTop
Under 12 Classification3rd2nd1stJBMJMB
WA 1440 (Gents)2259161351596
WA 1440 (Ladies)2466187419697
Metric II3290256544828
Metric III1042254757811010
Metric IV33251178310261178
Metric V50073098511631268
WA 9001754166358
WA 70m2835122
WA 60m41664188
WA 50m (80cm)41556153
Long Metric (Gents)152487
Long Metric (Ladies)31250155
Long Metric II72591234
Long Metric III1957167335
Long Metric IV55133289447
Long Metric V166288440550
Short Metric2154138264
Short Metric II2565165311
Short Metric III85169308445
Short Metric IV277378494