supporting archery in south gloucestershire and bristol

Cleve Archers Gents Ranking

Last Updated: 14/05/2017
Gentlemen Recurve
OutdoorIndoor
ArcherHandicapClassHandicapClass
Laurence Godfrey15Unclassified8
Luke Jones28Master Bowman24C
Gary Sweet32Bowman32C
John Chappell33Bowman31C
Alec Thomas34Bowman27C
David Mortimer34Bowman28C
Mike Morgan371st Class35D
Rob Savage38Unclassified39
Joe Rawle39Unclassified29
Gus Murray401st Class40D
Roy Cains412nd Class38D
Chris Jones43Unclassified
Richard Suter44Unclassified
James Steadman44Unclassified
Jamie Constable45Unclassified36D
Pete Tang472nd Class52E
David Sheldon472nd Class62F
Adrian Rawle47Unclassified
Paul Clark482nd Class
Matt Hoskins48Unclassified38D
Ashley Weeks48Unclassified48E
Richard Jones49Unclassified43E
Rob Norbury49Unclassified45D
Colin Williams49Unclassified46D
Sebastien Perceau-Wells49Unclassified
Michael Sumner523rd Class
Kim Keung Chan523rd Class
Kevin Moriarty52Unclassified
Jon Webb52Unclassified
Martin Henson543rd Class
Lee Golledge543rd Class
Neil Bufton54Unclassified
Andy Perkins55Archer47
Andy Palmer55Unclassified
Hamish Constable57Unclassified59
Steve Heyhoe59Unclassified
Paul Smith63Unclassified59F
Trevor Powell65Unclassified
Stacey Morris36D
Karlis Zivtins39
Harry Day41
Paul Watkins49
Harry Morris51E
Kevan Allington52E
Paul Jefferson52
Matt Richards54
Darrin Beresford55E
John Leonard58E
Calum Campbell62F
Howard Badman74G
Gentlemen Compound
OutdoorIndoor
ArcherHandicapClassHandicapClass
Adam Shaw1Grand Master Bowman0
Matthew Arnold3Unclassified1A
Jake Bunce14Bowman2A
Chris Dennis14Unclassified7B
Chris Tombe15Unclassified3A
Alex Bray17Unclassified
Chris Jones191st Class9C
Gary Bunce221st Class4A
Mike Bridges22Unclassified19
Sam Boyd23Unclassified
Paul Hawker24Unclassified11B
Jerry Dennis26Unclassified26
Richard Jones28Unclassified
Stephen Pillay33Unclassified34
Gentlemen Longbow
OutdoorIndoor
ArcherHandicapClassHandicapClass
Andy Palmer552nd Class
Adrian Rawle582nd Class57
Richard Suter592nd Class
Paul Clark642nd Class
Chris Robbins652nd Class
Bob Bailey652nd Class
Stuart Boyd65Unclassified
Len Cornish66Unclassified63
Hamish Constable682nd Class73
Trevor Powell713rd Class72
Mike Hinsley74Archer
John Lewis74Archer
Gentlemen Barebow
OutdoorIndoor
ArcherHandicapClassHandicapClass
Andy Perkins58Unclassified60
Steve Marsh63